סינון מתקדם

מיין לפי:
הרחב הכל הרחב הכל מזער הכל מזער הכל
ממירים ובקרים
מודול מתג D-Link DEM-410X 1-Port 10-GbE
D-Link
מק"ט: 2076
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-410X

3,021 ₪

מודול מתג D-Link DEM-410X 1-Port 10-GbE

דגםD-Link DEM-410X Switch Module 1-Port 10-Gigabit XFP
מאפיינים ותכונות- 1 XFP Slot for Installation of XFP Transceivers
- IEEE 802.3ae Compliant
- Works with the D-Link xStack DGS-3400 and DGS-3600 Series (DGS-3627, DGS-3627G, DGS-3650, etc) Switches
- Supports XFP MSA Compliant Transceivers
- Ideal for Server/LAN Backbone (300m Fiber Cable Distance), Campus Backbone (10km Fiber Cable Distance)
גודל56 x 150 x 28mm
משקל0.2 kg
מתאם חומת אש D-Link DFL-860E
D-Link
מק"ט: 2328
  • דמי משלוח: 50 ₪
  • דגם: DFL-860E-A1N

2,843 ₪

מתאם חומת אש D-Link DFL-860E

דגםD-Link DFL-860E for Large Businesses and Organizations Integrated VPN/Firewall Adapter
ממשקי חיבור2 x WAN Port
1 x DMZ Port (Used-Defined)
8 x LAN Ports
2 x USB (Reserved)
1 x Console Port (RS-232)
מהירות וביצועיםFirewall Throughput - 200Mbps
VPN Throughput - 60Mbps
IPS Throughput - 80Mbps
AntiVirus Throughput - 50Mbps
Concurrent Sessions - 40,000
Policies - 1,000
מאפייני אבטחה- Transparent Mode
- NAT/PAT
- H.323 NAT Traversal
- Time-Scheduled Policies
- Application Layer Gateway (ALG)
מאפיינים נוספיםDynamic Routing Protocol: OSPF
Proactive End-Point Security: ZoneDefense
Networking: DHCP Server/Client, DHCP Relay, Policy-Based Routing, Port-Based VLAN
IEEE 802.1q VLAN: 16
IP Multicast: IGMP v3
VPN: DES/3DES/AES/Twofish/Blowfish/CAST-128 Encryption, PPTP/L2TP Server, SSL VPN, Hub and Spoke, IPSec NAT Traversal
Dedicated VPN Tunnels: 300
Traffic Load Balancing: Outbound Load Balancing, Traffic Redirect at Fail-Over, Server Load Balancing
Outbound Load Balance Algorithems: Round-robin, Weight-based Round-robin, Destination-based, Spill-over
Bandwidth Management: Guaranteed Bandwidth, Dynamic Bandwidth Balancing
High Availability: WAN Fail-Over
Intrusion Detection & Prevention System (IDP/IPS): Automatic Pattern Update, DoS and DDoS Protection, Attack Alarm via E-Mail, Advanced IDP/IPS Subscription, IP Blacklist by Threshold or IDP/IPS
Content Filtering: HTTP URL Blacklist/Whitelist, Java, Cookies, ActiveX, VB, Scripts, E-Mail Blacklist/Whitelist, External Database Contect Filtering
AntiVirus: Real-Time AV Scanning, Unlimited File Size, Scans VPN Tunnels
גודל330 x 180 x 44mm
Rack-Mount: 1U/13"
משקל2.64 kg
מתאם חומת אש D-Link DFL-210 4-Ports
D-Link
מק"ט: 2082
  • דמי משלוח: 16 ₪
  • דגם: DFL-210

1,261 ₪

מתאם חומת אש D-Link DFL-210 4-Ports

דגםD-Link DFL-210 for SOHO Integrated VPN/Firewall Adapter
ממשקי חיבור1 x WAN Port
1 x DMZ Port (Used-Defined)
4 x LAN Ports
1 x COM Port (RS-232)
מהירות וביצועיםFirewall Throughput - 80Mbps
VPN Throughput - 25Mbps
Concurrent Sessions - 12,000
Policies - 500
מאפייני אבטחה- PPPoE support
- Transparent Mode
- NAT/PAT
- H.323 NAT Traversal
- Time-Scheduled Policies
- Application Layer Gateway (ALG)
- Built-In Database for User Authentication
- External Database (RADIUS/LDAP/Microsoft IAS) for User Authentication
- XAUTH for IPSec Authentication
- Automatic Pattern Update
- DoS and DDoS Protection
- Attack Alarm via E-Mail
- Advanced IDP/IPS
- HTTP/Script/E-Mail Content Filtering
- IM/P2P Blocking
תמיכת רשתות- DHCP Server/Client
- DHCP Relay
- Policy-Based Routing
- IEEE 802.1q VLAN (8)
- IP Multicast (IGMP v3)
- Encryption Methods - DES/2DES/AES/Twofish/Blowfish/CAST-128
- Dedicated VPN Tunnels (100)
- PPTP/L2TP Server
- Hub and Spoke
- IPSec NAT Traversal
מערכת ניהול- Console Interface (Using RS-232)
- Web-Based User Interface (HTTP/HTTPS)
- Command Line/SSH
- Firmware Upgradable
- Config File Backup/Restore
- Outbound Load Balancing
- Load Balance Algorithms (2 Types)
- Traffic Redirect at Fail-Over
- Policy-Based Traffic Shaping
- Guaranteed Bandwidth
- Maximum Bandwidth
- Priority Bandwidth
- WAN Fail-Over
גודלItem: 235 x 162 x 36mm
Package: 275 x 209 x 118mm
משקלItem: 0.5 kg
Package: 1.21 kg
טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-432XT 10KM
D-Link
מק"ט: 2075
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-432XT

1,149 ₪

טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-432XT 10KM

דגםD-Link DEM-432XT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10KM 3.3V
מאפיינים ותכונותƒ- Enhanced Small Form-Pluggable (SFP+) form factor
ƒƒ- Hot pluggable
ƒƒ- Support 10G Ethernet
ƒƒ- Feature Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
ƒ- ƒRoHS Compliant
ƒ- ƒCompliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)
ƒƒ- Compliant with IEEE802.3ae and 802.3aq standards
- IEEE-802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
- Single-Mode fiber media support
- 10-Gbps speed
- Duplex LC Connector
גודל14.8 x 56.5 x 11.85mm
משקל0.195 kg
מודול מתג D-Link DEM-410CX 1-Port 10-GbE
D-Link
מק"ט: 2074
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-410CX

748 ₪

מודול מתג D-Link DEM-410CX 1-Port 10-GbE

דגםD-Link DEM-410CX Switch Module 1-Port 10-Gigabit CX4
מאפיינים ותכונות- 20-Gigabit Performance Per Port (Full Duplex Operation)
- Works with the D-Link Stack DGS-3400 and DGS-3600 Series (DGS-3627, DGS-3627G, DGS-3650, etc) Switches
- Complies with IEEE 802.3ak Standard
- Supports Twin-Axial Copper Cable1
- Cost-effective, Very High Speed Connection with Low Latency
- No External Transceivers Required
- 1 Meter Copper Cable Provided
- Optional Copper Cables of Longer Lengths Available
גודל55.9 x 149.9 x 27.9mm
משקל0.2 kg
ממיר תקשורת D-Link DMC-810SC GbE BASE-T BASE-LX 10KM
D-Link
מק"ט: 2079
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DMC-810SC

702 ₪

ממיר תקשורת D-Link DMC-810SC GbE BASE-T BASE-LX...

דגםD-Link DMC-810SC Gigabit Media Converter 1000BASE-T Copper to 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode Fiber 10 kilometers
מאפיינים ותכונות- One-channel media conversion between 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-LX
- Auto negotiation of duplex mode on twisted-pair port
- Auto MDI-II/MDI-X for twisted-pair port
- Full wire-speed forwarding rate
- Front panel status LEDs
- Can be used as a stand-alone device or with chassis
- Hot-swappable when used with chassis
- 1000BASE-T: 4 pair Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm twisted-pair (STP), up to 100m
- 1000BASE-LX: 9/125μm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 10km
גודל120.7 x 88.9 x 25.4mm
משקל0.3 kg
טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-312GT2 2KM
D-Link
מק"ט: 2059
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-312GT2

697 ₪

טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-312GT2 2KM

דגםD-Link DEM-312GT2 mini-GBIC LX Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver 2KM 3.3V
מאפיינים ותכונות- 1310nm Multimode Transceiver
- Hot Pluggable
- Multi-Vendor/Device Support
- Metal Enclosure Reduces EMI
- Standards Compliant
- 3.3V Power Supply
- Duplex LC Connector
- Up to 2km on 50/125µm
- Up to 2km on 62.5/125µm
- Up to 1.25Gbps Bi-Directional (Gigabit)
- Up to 1.0625Gbps Bi-Directional (Fiber Channel)
גודל30.3 x 11.94 x 57.15mm
משקל0.5 kg
ממיר תקשורת D-Link DMC-700SC GbE BASE-SX BASE-T 550M
D-Link
מק"ט: 2078
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DMC-700SC

442 ₪

ממיר תקשורת D-Link DMC-700SC GbE BASE-SX BASE-T...

דגםD-Link DMC-700SC Gigabit Media Converter 1000BASE-SX Fiber to 1000BASE-T Copper 550 meters
מאפיינים ותכונות- One-channel media conversion between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX
- Multi-mode fiber using SC connector
- Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port
- Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port
- Link Pass-Through function
- Full wire-speed forwarding rate
- 1000BASE-T: 4 pair Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm twisted-pair (STP), up to 100m
- 1000BASE-SX: 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m
- Full Duplex Mode
גודל120.7 x 88.9 x 25.4mm
משקל0.3 kg
מתאם רשת PoE D-Link DWL-P200
D-Link
מק"ט: 1991
  • דמי משלוח: 16 ₪
  • דגם: DWL-P200

219 ₪

מתאם רשת PoE D-Link DWL-P200

דגםD-Link DWL-P200 PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) Adapters Pair
ממשקי חיבור1 x LAN-In
1 x LAN-Out
1 x Power+Data-In
1 x Power+Data-Out
מתח חשמליInput - 48V DC, 400mA
Output - 5V DC (11.5W) or 12V DC (12W)
גודל80.9 x 52 x 28mm
משקל0.116 kg
טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-310GT 10KM
D-Link
מק"ט: 2057
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-310GT

219 ₪

טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-310GT 10KM

דגםD-Link DEM-310GT mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver 10KM 3.3V
מאפיינים ותכונות- 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
- Duplex LC connector
- Full duplex operation
- 802.3x flow control support
- Fiber type: 9um single-mode fiber up to 10 km
- Wave length: 1310nm
- Power support: 3.3V
- Power budget: 10.5dB
- Hot pluggable
- Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
- TTL signal detect indicator
- Metal enclosure for lower EMI
גודל30.3 x 11.94 x 57.15mm
משקל0.5 kg
טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-311GT 550M
D-Link
מק"ט: 2058
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-311GT

153 ₪

טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-311GT 550M

דגםD-Link DEM-311GT mini-GBIC SX Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver 550M 3.3V
מאפיינים ותכונות- 1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
- Duplex LC connector
- Full duplex operation
- 802.3x flow control support
- Fiber type: 50um or 62.5um multi-mode fiber up to 550m
- Wave length: 850nm
- Power support: 3.3V
- Hot pluggable
- Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
- TTL signal detect indicator
- Metal enclosure for lower EMI
גודל30.3 x 11.94 x 57.15mm
משקל0.5 kg
מתאם רשת PoE D-Link DWL-P50
D-Link
מק"ט: 1990
  • דמי משלוח: 16 ₪
  • דגם: DWL-P50

147 ₪

מתאם רשת PoE D-Link DWL-P50

דגםD-Link DWL-P50 PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) Adapter
ממשקי חיבור1 x LAN-Out
1 x Power+Data-In
מתח חשמליInput - 48V DC, 400mA
Output - 5V DC (11.5W) or 12V DC (12W)
גודל80.9 x 52 x 28mm
משקל0.8 kg
טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-211 2KM
D-Link
מק"ט: 2320
  • דמי משלוח: 11 ₪
  • דגם: DEM-211

132 ₪

טרנסיבר D-Link DEM-211 2KM

דגםD-Link DEM-211 mini-GBIC Multimode LC SPF Transceiver 2KM 3.3V
מאפיינים ותכונות- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Standard
- 2km Multi-mode Fiber
- Hot-Swappable
- FDA, CDRH, TUV Laser Eye Safety Certified
- 200Mbps Full Duplex Data Transfer Rate
גודל12.7L x 57.91W x 7.62H mm
משקל0.013 kg
מציג תוצאות 0-13 מתוך 13 תוצאות בסה"כ.
עמוד 1/ 1 1‹ עמוד הבא« עמוד אחרון